Spielplan und Ergebnisse 2017

 

Beginn Platz Spiel     Ergebnis
Freitag 19. Mai 2017 - 1. Tag      
17.30 uur 1 SL Benfica - Real Madrid 2 - 3
17.30 uur 2 FC Kopenhagen - PSV 0 - 4
17.30 uur 3 Right to Dream Ghana - Ajax 1 - 1
18.30 uur 1 Arsenal - Borussia Dortmund 0 - 3
18.30 uur 2 SV Grol - Red Bull Brasil 0 - 2
18.30 uur 3 RSC Anderlecht - Feyenoord 5 - 0
19.30 uur 1 Ajax - PSV 1 - 0
19.30 uur 2 Real Madrid - Right to Dream Ghana 1 - 2
19.30 uur 3 SL Benfica - FC Kopenhagen 0 - 3
20.30 uur 1 RSC Anderlecht - SV Grol 3 - 0 
20.30 uur 2 Arsenal - Feyenoord 0 - 2
20.30 uur 3 Borussia Dortmund - Red Bull Brasil 1 - 1
Samstag 20. Mai 2017 - 2. Tag      
10.30 uur 1 Right to Dream Ghana - FC Kopenhagen 1 - 0
10.30 uur 2 PSV - SL Benfica 3 - 2
10.30 uur 3 Real Madrid - Ajax 0 - 2
11.30 uur 1 Red Bull Brasil - Feyenoord 1 - 1
11.30 uur 2 SV Grol - Borussia Dortmund 0 - 2
11.30 uur 3 RSC Anderlecht - Arsenal 1 - 0
13.30 uur 1 FC Kopenhagen - Real Madrid 0 - 0
13.30 uur 2 SL Benfica - Ajax 0 - 3
13.30 uur 3 PSV - Right to Dream Ghana 1 - 3
14.30 uur 1 Feyenoord - Borussia Dortmund 1 - 2
14.30 uur 2 Red Bull Brasil - RSC Anderlecht 1 - 0
14.30 uur 3 SV Grol - Arsenal 1 - 1
15.30 uur 1 Right to Dream Ghana - SL Benfica 0 - 0
15.30 uur 2 Ajax - FC Kopenhagen 2 - 1
15.30 uur 3 Real Madrid - PSV 0 - 0
16.30 uur 1 Arsenal - Red Bull Brasil 0 - 2
16.30 uur 2 Borussia Dortmund - RSC Anderlecht 1 - 4
16.30 uur 3 Feyenoord - SV Grol 1 - 0
Sonntag 21. Mai 2017 - 3. Tag      
    Kreuzfinale      
9.30 uur 1 FC Kopenhagen - SV Grol 0 - 0 (FC Kopenhagen Gewinn Elfmeterschießen) 
9.30 uur 2 Arsenal - Benfica 2 - 0
10.20 uur 1 Borussia Dortmund - Real Madrid 2 - 2 (Real Madrid Gewinn Elfmeterschießen)
10.20 uur 2 PSV  - Feyenoord 1 - 3
    Halbfinale      
11.15 uur 1 RSC Anderlecht - Right to Dream Ghana 0 - 2
12.15 uur 1 Ajax - Red Bull Brasil 1 - 2
    Platz 9 bis 12      
13.15 uur 1 FC Kopenhagen - Arsenal 2 - 0
13.15 uur 2 SV Grol - Benfica 0 - 0 (Benfica Gewinn Elfmeterschießen)
    Platz 5 bis 8      
14.00 uur 1 Real Madrid - Feyenoord 0 - 2
14.00 uur 2 Borussia Dortmund - PSV 1 - 0
    Spiel um Platz 3      
14.45 uur 1 RSC Anderlecht - Ajax 1 - 4
    Finale      
15.45 uur 1 Right to Dream Ghana - Red Bull Brasil 2 - 0
16.45 uur 1 Preisverteilung      
           
  Platz        
  1 Alferink Installatietechniek    
  2 Kika      
  3 Sport Invest